Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
- List
- Mixed
- Map
ZIP Code: 92118
Price Reduced
Map
61 Properties Available
61 Properties Available
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
349 G Avenue, Coronado, CA 92118
Listed by Steve Lucal of Real Broker$3,599,000
7
4
4,634 SqFt
Active
$3,599,000
7
4
4,634 SqFt
Active
MLS# PTP2607498700 7th St, Coronado, CA 92118
Listed by Marla W Hovland of CityMark Realty$2,995,000
3
4
2,376 SqFt
Active
$2,995,000
3
4
2,376 SqFt
Active
MLS# 260023016SD52 Port of Spain, Coronado, CA 92118
Listed by Yvonne L Piritz of Salas Properties$2,395,000
4
3
2,293 SqFt
Active
$2,395,000
4
3
2,293 SqFt
Active
MLS# 260021549SD953 E Ave, Coronado, CA 92118
Listed by Janice P Clements of Compass$3,675,000
3
4
2,050 SqFt
Active
$3,675,000
3
4
2,050 SqFt
Active
MLS# 260020508SD1820 Avenida Del Mundo #506, Coronado, CA 92118
MLS# PTP2605718 Listed by Mike Aon of Realty Executives Dillon$2,299,999
1
2
1,095 SqFt
Active
MLS# PTP26057181820 Avenida Del Mundo #506, Coronado, CA 92118
Listed by Mike Aon of Realty Executives Dillon$2,299,999
1
2
1,095 SqFt
Active
$13,500
4
5
2,640 SqFt
Active
MLS# PTP2607532749 J Avenue, Coronado, CA 92118
Listed by Mercedes Estrada of Stay Coronado$13,500
4
5
2,640 SqFt
Active
340 B Ave, Coronado, CA 92118
Listed by Michael D. Bejarano of Rise Realty$12,500
4
3
2,150 SqFt
Active
$12,500
4
3
2,150 SqFt
Active
MLS# 260024087SD$14,500
4
3
2,938 SqFt
Active
MLS# PTP26070621000 G Avenue, Coronado, CA 92118
Listed by Mercedes Estrada of Stay Coronado$14,500
4
3
2,938 SqFt
Active
$4,749,500
4
5
3,752 SqFt
Active
MLS# 260022087SD4 Antigua Ct, Coronado, CA 92118
Listed by Robin M Hagemann of Compass$1,750,000
3
2
1,729 SqFt
Active
$1,750,000
3
2
1,729 SqFt
Active
MLS# 260021826SD1414 4th St, Coronado, CA 92118
Listed by Yvonne L Piritz of Salas Properties$2,095,000
3
2
1,608 SqFt
Active
$2,095,000
3
2
1,608 SqFt
Active
MLS# 260021347SD$4,500
3
3
1,214 SqFt
Active
MLS# PTP2606458- 1
- 2
- 3
