Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
- List
- Mixed
- Map
ZIP Code: 92336
Price Reduced
Map
85 Properties Available
85 Properties Available
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
6229 Eaglemont, Fontana, CA 92336
MLS# CV26194367 Listed by Alejandro Martinez Gonzalez of COLDWELL BANKER LEADERS$719,000
4
3
2,492 SqFt
Active
MLS# CV261943676229 Eaglemont, Fontana, CA 92336
Listed by Alejandro Martinez Gonzalez of COLDWELL BANKER LEADERS$719,000
4
3
2,492 SqFt
Active
$719,990
4
3
2,136 SqFt
Active
MLS# OC26185389$1,040,000
5
4
3,951 SqFt
Active
MLS# AR261507714813 Sanderling Way, Fontana, CA 92336
Listed by Erika Shinzato of RE/Max Time$1,040,000
5
4
3,951 SqFt
Active
5397 Vicenza Lane, Fontana, CA 92336
Listed by ED ALEJANDRE of LPT Realty Inc.$670,000
4
3
2,442 SqFt
Active
7155 Citrus AVE #341, Fontana, CA 92336
MLS# CV26211804 Listed by Monica Wu of Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc$500,000
3
3
1,547 SqFt
Active
MLS# CV262118047155 Citrus Avenue #341, Fontana, CA 92336
Listed by Monica Wu of Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc$500,000
3
3
1,547 SqFt
Active
15723 Parkhouse DR #94, Fontana, CA 92336
MLS# PF26206221 Listed by Collette Canepa of Redfin Corporation$499,995
3
3
1,953 SqFt
Active
MLS# PF2620622115723 Parkhouse Drive #94, Fontana, CA 92336
Listed by Collette Canepa of Redfin Corporation$499,995
3
3
1,953 SqFt
Active
$979,000
5
5
4,157 SqFt
Active
MLS# TR2620703616425 Basswood, Fontana, CA 92336
Listed by Yun Jiang of Pinnacle Real Estate Group$979,000
5
5
4,157 SqFt
Active
$710,000
3
3
1,996 SqFt
Active
MLS# OC262061017375 Mcclellan Court, Fontana, CA 92336
Listed by Falguni Gala of Anvil Real Estate$710,000
3
3
1,996 SqFt
Active
$509,999
3
3
1,547 SqFt
Active
MLS# CV261996767155 Citrus Ave #374, Fontana, CA 92336
Listed by Roger Solorzano of ehomes$509,999
3
3
1,547 SqFt
Active
16179 Lumia Way, Fontana, CA 92336
Listed by BARBARA URIAS of KW COLLEGE PARK$3,350
3
3
1,550 SqFt
Active
$670,000
4
3
2,442 SqFt
Active
MLS# IV2619755815834 Vienna, Fontana, CA 92336
Listed by LUC DE BONIS of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY$699,900
4
3
2,566 SqFt
Active
$699,900
4
3
2,566 SqFt
Active
MLS# IV2619840415670 Jackson, Fontana, CA 92336
MLS# CV26198186 Listed by Jeannette Arias of THE ASSOCIATES REALTY GROUP$670,000
3
3
1,560 SqFt
Active
MLS# CV2619818616575 Justin St, Fontana, CA 92336
MLS# CV26197611 Listed by Lakshmi Kapoor of ALTA REALTY GROUP CA, INC.$1,230,000
6
5
4,450 SqFt
Active
MLS# CV26197611$595,000
4
3
1,927 SqFt
Active
MLS# 269861476392 Moonfire LN #1, Fontana, CA 92336
MLS# SW26197570 Listed by Melissa Handler of D R Horton America's Builder$560,990
4
3
1,705 SqFt
Active
MLS# SW26197570- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
