Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
- List
- Mixed
- Map
ZIP Code: 95003
Virtual Tour
Map
104 Properties Available
104 Properties Available
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
546 Monterey DR, Aptos, CA 95003
Listed by Bettsy Tyler of Coldwell Banker Realty$1,145,000
3
3
2,063 SqFt
Active
$1,145,000
3
3
2,063 SqFt
Active
MLS# ML82064547457 Townsend DR, Aptos, CA 95003
MLS# ML82064749 Listed by Strock Team of eXp Realty of California Inc$1,689,000
3
2
1,639 SqFt
Active
MLS# ML82064749620 Baltusrol DR, Aptos, CA 95003
Listed by Shawndy Linquist of Compass$1,795,000
5
3.5
2,560 SqFt
Active
149 Hahns RD 149, Aptos, CA 95003
Listed by Susan Seeger of David Lyng Real Estate$799,000
2
2
1,152 SqFt
Active
$799,000
2
2
1,152 SqFt
Active
MLS# ML82064429113 Bennett RD, Aptos, CA 95003
Listed by Rodger Shaheen of Coldwell Banker Realty$1,099,000
3
2
1,522 SqFt
Active
$1,099,000
3
2
1,522 SqFt
Active
MLS# ML82064154236 North AVE, Aptos, CA 95003
Listed by Brezsny Associates of Christie's International Real Estate Sereno$1,395,000
4
2
1,870 SqFt
Active
236 North AVE, Aptos, CA 95003
MLS# ML82063977 Listed by Brezsny Associates of Christie's International Real Estate Sereno$1,395,000
4
2
1,870 SqFt
Active
MLS# ML820639775752 Freedom BLVD, Aptos, CA 95003
Listed by Colleen Marchbank of Compass$1,999,000
2
1.5
1,340 SqFt
Active
$1,999,000
2
2
1,340 SqFt
Active
MLS# ML82063827218 Siesta DR, Aptos, CA 95003
Listed by Robin Garcia of David Lyng Real Estate$1,100,000
3
2
1,584 SqFt
Active
$1,100,000
3
2
1,584 SqFt
Active
MLS# ML820629501058 Via Tornasol, Aptos, CA 95003
MLS# ML82061946 Listed by Steve Byrd of Sotheby's International Realty$3,995,000
3
3
3,207 SqFt
Active
MLS# ML82061946433 Seaview DR, Aptos, CA 95003
Listed by Robert Bailey of Bailey Properties$2,950,000
3
3.5
2,750 SqFt
Active
$2,950,000
3
4
2,750 SqFt
Active
MLS# ML82061815207 Kingsbury DR, Aptos, CA 95003
Listed by Strock Team of eXp Realty of California Inc$1,750,000
3
2
1,552 SqFt
Active
760 Del Valle, Aptos, CA 95003
Listed by Tim Allen of Coldwell Banker Realty$2,760,000
4
3
3,400 SqFt
Active
$2,760,000
4
3
3,400 SqFt
Active
MLS# ML82058960935 Via Tornasol, Aptos, CA 95003
Listed by Mike O'Boy of Coldwell Banker Realty$1,249,000
3
2.5
1,770 SqFt
Active
2127 Penasquitas DR, Aptos, CA 95003
Listed by Daniel Oster of Coldwell Banker Realty$940,000
2
2
1,450 SqFt
Active
$1,249,000
3
3
1,770 SqFt
Active
MLS# ML820524451610 Dolphin DR, Aptos, CA 95003
Listed by Pete Cullen of Bailey Properties$699,000
2
1.5
1,215 SqFt
Active
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
